Группа A
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Гремио Новоризонтино 14 9 4 1 17 — 7 31
2 Сан-Луис 14 6 5 3 16 — 10 23
3 Каксиас 14 5 6 3 18 — 11 21
4 Марсилио Диас 14 5 6 3 14 — 8 21
5 Пелотас 14 5 5 4 21 — 11 20
6 Жоинвилль 14 5 5 4 17 — 11 20
7 Тубарао 14 1 4 9 8 — 23 7
8 Сан-Каэтано 14 1 3 10 5 — 35 6
Группа B
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Ферровиария 14 9 3 2 30 — 10 30
2 Мирассол СП 14 7 5 2 31 — 9 26
3 Кабофриенсе 14 7 4 3 26 — 16 25
4 ФК Каскавел 14 7 3 4 24 — 16 24
5 Португеза РЖ 14 6 5 3 21 — 11 23
6 Бангу 14 4 5 5 13 — 19 17
7 Националь ПР 14 1 2 11 9 — 45 5
8 Толеду 14 1 1 12 12 — 40 4
Группа C
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Бразильенсе 14 10 3 1 32 — 10 33
2 ФК Gama 14 10 2 2 29 — 10 32
3 Атлетико Алагоиньяс 14 7 3 4 26 — 16 24
4 ФК Тупинамбас 14 6 5 3 19 — 16 23
5 Баия ди Фейра 14 5 3 6 20 — 16 18
6 Калденсе МЖ 14 4 3 7 10 — 21 15
7 Нова 14 3 3 8 11 — 23 12
8 Палмас ФР 14 0 0 14 4 — 39 0
Группа D
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Апаресиденсе 14 8 4 2 31 — 14 28
2 Гояния 14 8 4 2 22 — 12 28
3 Гоянезия 14 6 4 4 20 — 16 22
4 Реал Нороэст Капиксаба 14 5 4 5 20 — 18 19
5 Негра 14 5 4 5 20 — 26 19
6 Витория ЕС 14 5 1 8 18 — 22 16
7 ЦЕО Варзеагранденсе 14 3 3 8 13 — 24 12
8 Униан Рондонополис 14 3 2 9 18 — 30 11
Группа E
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 АБК 14 7 5 2 25 — 6 26
2 Итабаяна 14 6 5 3 29 — 19 23
3 Витория-да-Конкиста 14 6 4 4 24 — 21 22
4 Корурипи 14 6 3 5 13 — 17 21
5 Сентрал СК 14 4 9 1 19 — 10 21
6 Потигуар 14 4 7 3 27 — 24 19
7 АД Фрей Паулистано 14 2 5 7 12 — 15 11
8 АК Жакиоба 14 0 4 10 17 — 54 4
Группа F
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Америка Натал РН 14 8 4 2 24 — 8 28
2 Салгейруш 14 7 5 2 18 — 8 26
3 Флореста ЕК 14 6 6 2 22 — 13 24
4 Глобо ФК 14 4 6 4 16 — 17 18
5 Атлетико Каязейренсе 14 5 1 8 17 — 21 16
6 ФК Кампиненсе 14 3 6 5 13 — 15 15
7 ФК Афогадус-да-Ингазейра 14 4 1 9 15 — 33 13
8 Гуарани Собрал 14 2 5 7 10 — 20 11
Группа G
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 АЕ Алтос 14 10 0 4 27 — 16 30
2 Ривер ПИ 14 9 2 3 22 — 12 29
3 Мото Клуб де Сао Луис 14 7 4 3 22 — 15 25
4 Сосьедад Эспортива Жувентуде 14 7 2 5 21 — 13 23
5 Сан-Раймундо 14 6 3 5 16 — 8 21
6 РР Баре 14 3 4 7 15 — 27 13
7 Сантос АП 14 3 2 9 12 — 26 11
8 ФК Синоп 14 2 1 11 9 — 27 7
Группа H
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 ПА Брагантино 14 8 3 3 28 — 15 27
2 Фаст Клубе 14 7 5 2 26 — 13 26
3 Галвез ФК 14 7 3 4 26 — 19 24
4 Риу-Бранко ACK 14 5 6 3 17 — 14 21
5 Индепендьенте ПА 14 5 2 7 20 — 30 17
6 Жи-Парана 14 4 4 6 16 — 21 16
7 Вильхененсе 14 2 5 7 15 — 22 11
8 Атлетико Акреано 14 0 8 6 15 — 29 8

Комментарии к матчу