Группа A
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Lehigh Valley Utd 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Ocean City 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Рединг Юн. 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 West Chester United SC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа N
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 ФК Балтимор 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 FC Frederick 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Нортерн Виржиния Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Филадельфия Лоун Стар 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Virginia Beach City FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа X
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
2 Джорджия Революшн 1 1 0 0 1 — 0 3
Группа W
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Коламбус 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 FC Indiana 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Милуоки Торрент 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа V
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 ФК Аризона 1 0 1 0 2 — 2 1
1 Лас-Вегас Леджендс 1 0 1 0 2 — 2 1
3 АСК Сан-Диего 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
3 FC Golden State 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
3 Темекула 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа U
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Crossfire Redmond 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Fcm Portland 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 OSA FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Pdx FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Spokane SC Shadow 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа T
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Академика СК 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Эль Фаролито 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 FC Davis 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Napa Valley 1839 FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Сакраменто Голд 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Сонома Кантри Сол 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа S
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Boca Raton FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Central Florida Panthers SC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 ФК Майами Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Naples United FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Storm FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа R
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 ФК Арканзас Вулвз 1 0 1 0 3 — 3 1
1 Талса Атлетикс 1 0 1 0 3 — 3 1
3 Рейен 1 0 1 0 1 — 1 1
5 Dallas City FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
5 Demize Npsl 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа Q
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 СК Кливленд 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Erie Commodores FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 ФК Буффало 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Pittsburgh Hotspurs 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Rochester Lancers 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Syracuse FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа P
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Dakota Fusion FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Duluth FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 LC Aris FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Med City FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Minneapolis City SC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Sioux Falls Thunder FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа O
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Boston City FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Грэйтер Лоуэлл Раф Даймондс 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Хартфорд Сити 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Kingston Stockade FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа M
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Atlantic City FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Electric City Shock SC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 FC Monmouth 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 FC Motown 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Hershey FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Torch FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 West Chester United SC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа B
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 AC Connecticut 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Black Rock FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 FC Boston 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Seacoast U. Phantoms 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Пионерз 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа L
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 FC Brownsville 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Denton Diablos FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Fort Worth Vaqueros FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Katy 1895 FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Ларедо Хит 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Midland Odessa 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа K
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Ogden City SC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Park City Red Wolves SC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа J
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Miami City Champions 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Florida Elite Sa 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Tampa Bay R. U23 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 The Villages 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Weston FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа I
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Шарлотт 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Dalton Red Wolves SC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Peachtree City Moba 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 South Georgia Tormenta FC 2 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа H
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Lane United FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Pdx FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Portland Timbers U23 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа G
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Lionsbridge FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 North Carolina 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 North Carolina Fusion U23 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Tobacco Road FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Tri Cities FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Virginia Beach United 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Wake FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 West Virginia 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа F
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 AHFC Royals 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Br. Valley Cavalry 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Corpus Christi FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Хьюстон 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Mississippi Brilla 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Texas United 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа E
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Chicago FC United 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Де-Мойн 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 FC Wichita 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Green Bay Voyageurs 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Kaw Valley FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа D
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Дайтон Датч Лайонс 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Flint City Bucks 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Kalamazoo FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа C
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Cedar Stars Rush 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 FA Euro New York 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Manhattan SC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 New Jersey Copa FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Ред Буллс U23 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Westchester Flames 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа Y
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
2 Jacksonville Armada U23 1 1 0 0 2 — 1 3
3 New Orleans Jesters 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0

Комментарии к матчу

Скрыть рекламу