Группа A
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 West Chester United SC 1 1 0 0 1 — 0 3
2 Lehigh Valley Utd 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
2 Northern Virginia United 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
2 Ocean City 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
2 Рединг Юн. 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
7 Филадельфия Лоун Стар 1 0 0 1 0 — 1 0
Группа B
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 AC Connecticut 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Black Rock FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 FC Boston 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Seacoast U. Phantoms 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Пионерз 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа C
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Cedar Stars Rush 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 FA Euro New York 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 FC Motown 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Manhattan SC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 New Jersey Copa FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Ред Буллс U23 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Westchester Flames 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа D
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Дайтон Датч Лайонс 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Flint City Bucks 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Grand Rapids FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Kalamazoo FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Toledo Villa FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа E
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Chicago FC United 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Де-Мойн 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 FC Wichita 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Green Bay Voyageurs 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Kaw Valley FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа F
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 AHFC Royals 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Br. Valley Cavalry 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Corpus Christi FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Хьюстон 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Little Rock Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Mississippi Brilla 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Раунд Рок 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Texas United 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа G
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Asheville City SC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Шарлотт 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Dalton Red Wolves SC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Peachtree City Moba 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 South Georgia Tormenta FC 2 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа H
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Lionsbridge FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 North Carolina 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 North Carolina Fusion U23 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Tobacco Road FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Tri Cities FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Virginia Beach United 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Wake FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 West Virginia 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа I
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Lane United FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Pdx FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Portland Timbers U23 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа J
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Miami City Champions 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Florida Elite Sa 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Tampa Bay R. U23 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 The Villages 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Weston FC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
Группа K
Место Команда И В Н П З — П Очков Форма
1 Ogden City SC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0
1 Park City Red Wolves SC 0 0 0 0 0 — 0 0

Комментарии к матчу

Скрыть рекламу