18.10.2020 15:00 Kvant Obninsk 2:3 Звезда Завершен
11.10.2020 15:00 ФК Красный Смоленск 4:1 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
04.10.2020 15:00 Kvant Obninsk 1:2 Металлург Липецк Завершен
27.09.2020 15:30 Строгино 1:1 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
19.09.2020 16:00 Kvant Obninsk 0:0 Салют-Эн Завершен
12.09.2020 14:00 Знамя 1:2 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
06.09.2020 16:00 Kvant Obninsk 1:0 Факел Воронеж II Завершен
29.08.2020 16:00 Калуга 2:0 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
23.08.2020 17:00 Kvant Obninsk 2:1 Авангард Завершен
15.08.2020 16:00 Сокол 5:0 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
09.08.2020 17:00 Kvant Obninsk 2:1 Видное Завершен
02.11.2019 14:00 Kvant Obninsk 0:3 Салют-Эн Завершен
26.10.2019 15:00 Динамо 2:0 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
19.10.2019 17:00 Kvant Obninsk 0:4 Калуга Завершен
12.10.2019 17:00 Звезда 2:2 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
05.10.2019 17:00 Kvant Obninsk 2:1 Khimki-M Завершен
28.09.2019 17:00 Khimik-Arsenal 2:0 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
21.09.2019 17:00 Kvant Obninsk 0:1 Строгино Завершен
14.09.2019 17:00 Kvant Obninsk 0:2 Сатурн Раменское Завершен
06.09.2019 17:00 Ротор-Волгоград-2 1:1 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
30.08.2019 17:00 Kvant Obninsk 0:6 Сокол Завершен
23.08.2019 18:00 Зоркий 4:0 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
23.08.2019 17:00 Зоркий 4:0 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
16.08.2019 17:00 Kvant Obninsk 2:5 Арарат Москва Завершен
15.08.2019 17:30 Арарат Москва 1:0 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
09.08.2019 18:30 Салют-Эн 0:1 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
01.08.2019 18:30 Kvant Obninsk 0:2 Динамо Завершен
24.07.2019 18:30 Калуга 2:0 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
16.07.2019 18:30 Kvant Obninsk 0:2 Металлург Липецк Завершен
16.07.2019 15:00 Kvant Obninsk 0:2 Металлург Липецк Завершен
02.06.2019 17:00 Металлург Липецк 5:1 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
26.05.2019 17:00 Kvant Obninsk 3:0 Khimik-Arsenal Завершен
18.05.2019 14:00 Калуга 1:0 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
11.05.2019 13:00 Khimki-M 1:1 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
04.05.2019 16:00 Kvant Obninsk 1:1 Сокол Завершен
27.04.2019 15:00 Звезда 3:3 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
20.04.2019 14:00 Kvant Obninsk 3:1 Салют-Эн Завершен
13.04.2019 16:00 Строгино 1:4 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
06.04.2019 14:00 Kvant Obninsk 1:2 Торпедо Завершен
10.11.2018 13:00 Сатурн Раменское 0:0 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
03.11.2018 14:00 Kvant Obninsk 1:1 Зоркий Завершен
29.10.2018 13:00 Ротор-Волгоград-2 1:0 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
20.10.2018 14:00 Kvant Obninsk 0:1 Динамо Завершен
13.10.2018 14:00 Khimik-Arsenal 3:1 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
06.10.2018 14:00 Kvant Obninsk 2:2 Калуга Завершен
29.09.2018 15:00 Kvant Obninsk 0:0 Khimki-M Завершен
22.09.2018 16:00 Сокол 2:1 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
16.09.2018 16:00 Kvant Obninsk 1:1 Звезда Завершен
09.09.2018 15:00 Салют-Эн 2:2 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
02.09.2018 17:00 Kvant Obninsk 0:0 Строгино Завершен
26.08.2018 16:00 Торпедо 1:0 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
17.08.2018 18:00 Kvant Obninsk 2:1 Сатурн Раменское Завершен
10.08.2018 19:00 Зоркий 4:1 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
03.08.2018 20:00 Kvant Obninsk 3:0 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Завершен
20.07.2019 13:00 Kvant Obninsk 3:4 Долгопрудный Завершен
07.08.2018 18:00 Kvant Obninsk 1:4 Знамя Завершен
30.07.2018 20:06 Kvant Obninsk 3:1 Долгопрудный Завершен
27.07.2017 18:00 Олимп-Скопа 7:6 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
01.06.2017 18:00 Kvant Obninsk 3:1 СтАрс Завершен
20.08.2018 17:00 Истра 5:1 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
15.08.2018 16:00 Kvant Obninsk 2:3 Сергиев Посад Завершен
11.08.2018 18:00 Витязь 3:1 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
24.10.2020 17:00 Khimik-Arsenal -:- Kvant Obninsk Предстоящая
29.10.2020 17:00 Kvant Obninsk -:- Сатурн Раменское Предстоящая
03.11.2020 17:00 Khimki-M -:- Kvant Obninsk Предстоящая
08.11.2020 17:00 Kvant Obninsk -:- Сахалин Предстоящая
01.04.2021 17:00 Kvant Obninsk -:- Сокол Предстоящая
06.04.2021 17:00 Звезда -:- Kvant Obninsk Предстоящая
11.04.2021 17:00 Kvant Obninsk -:- Строгино Предстоящая
18.04.2021 17:00 Металлург Липецк -:- Kvant Obninsk Предстоящая
23.04.2021 17:00 Kvant Obninsk -:- ФК Красный Смоленск Предстоящая
29.04.2021 17:00 Авангард -:- Kvant Obninsk Предстоящая
03.05.2021 17:00 Kvant Obninsk -:- Калуга Предстоящая
10.05.2021 17:00 Факел Воронеж II -:- Kvant Obninsk Предстоящая
10.05.2021 17:00 Факел Воронеж -:- Kvant Obninsk Предстоящая
15.05.2021 17:00 Kvant Obninsk -:- Знамя Предстоящая
21.05.2021 17:00 Салют-Эн -:- Kvant Obninsk Предстоящая
25.05.2021 17:00 Kvant Obninsk -:- Khimik-Arsenal Предстоящая
30.05.2021 17:00 Сатурн Раменское -:- Kvant Obninsk Предстоящая
04.06.2021 17:00 Kvant Obninsk -:- Khimki-M Предстоящая
10.06.2021 17:00 Сахалин -:- Kvant Obninsk Предстоящая
15.06.2021 17:00 Видное -:- Kvant Obninsk Предстоящая