ТОП ТУРНИРЫ

Звезда

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Россия - 2-й дивизион
18.10.2020 16:00 Завершен ФК Волна Нижегородская Область ФК Волна Нижегородская Область 1:2 Звезда Звезда
13.10.2020 16:30 Завершен Звезда Звезда 1:1 Волга Ул. Волга Ул.
08.10.2020 16:30 Завершен Звезда Звезда 1:0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
20.09.2020 15:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 2:2 Ural-D Yekaterinburg Ural-D Yekaterinburg
06.09.2020 15:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 3:1 Krylya Sovetov II Krylya Sovetov II
26.08.2020 15:00 Завершен Новосибирск Новосибирск 2:1 Звезда Звезда
23.08.2020 13:00 Завершен Динамо Б. Динамо Б. 1:1 Звезда Звезда
15.08.2020 15:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 3:2 Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
09.08.2020 14:00 Завершен Лада Лада 0:5 Звезда Звезда
03.11.2019 17:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 5:2 Лада Лада
26.10.2019 13:00 Завершен FC UFA-2 FC UFA-2 1:2 Звезда Звезда
20.10.2019 17:00 Завершен Носта Носта 0:1 Звезда Звезда
13.10.2019 17:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 1:3 Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
06.10.2019 17:00 Завершен Ural-D Yekaterinburg Ural-D Yekaterinburg 2:0 Звезда Звезда
29.09.2019 17:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 1:1 Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
21.09.2019 17:00 Завершен Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 0:1 Звезда Звезда
15.09.2019 17:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 2:1 Волга Ул. Волга Ул.
11.09.2019 18:30 Завершен FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1:0 Звезда Звезда
11.09.2019 17:00 Завершен FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1:0 Звезда Звезда
05.09.2019 17:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 0:0 Тюмень Тюмень
30.08.2019 17:00 Завершен Лада Лада 1:0 Звезда Звезда
23.08.2019 17:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 3:1 FC UFA-2 FC UFA-2
16.08.2019 16:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 1:2 Носта Носта
08.08.2019 16:00 Завершен Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad 1:0 Звезда Звезда
01.08.2019 17:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 2:2 Ural-D Yekaterinburg Ural-D Yekaterinburg
24.07.2019 17:00 Завершен Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1:0 Звезда Звезда
16.07.2019 17:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 1:1 Челябинск Челябинск
04.06.2019 17:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 5:1 Сызрань-2003 Сызрань-2003
29.05.2019 16:00 Завершен Носта Носта 3:2 Звезда Звезда
29.05.2019 11:00 Завершен Носта Носта 3-2 Звезда Звезда
23.05.2019 17:00 Завершен Волга Ул. Волга Ул. 1:0 Звезда Звезда
16.05.2019 17:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 0:0 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
16.05.2019 14:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 0-0 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
11.05.2019 15:00 Завершен Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 1:0 Звезда Звезда
05.05.2019 14:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 2:1 Лада Лада
28.04.2019 14:00 Завершен Носта Носта 3:3 Звезда Звезда
21.04.2019 14:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 0:0 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
14.04.2019 14:00 Завершен FC UFA-2 FC UFA-2 0:1 Звезда Звезда
09.04.2019 17:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 0:0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
04.11.2018 14:00 Завершен FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2:2 Звезда Звезда
21.10.2018 15:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 5:1 Ural-D Yekaterinburg Ural-D Yekaterinburg
15.10.2018 17:00 Завершен Сызрань-2003 Сызрань-2003 5-1 Звезда Звезда
10.10.2018 17:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 2-0 Волга Ул. Волга Ул.
06.10.2018 13:00 Завершен Челябинск Челябинск 2-0 Звезда Звезда
30.09.2018 15:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 1-1 Носта Носта
21.09.2018 15:00 Завершен Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 4-1 Звезда Звезда
16.09.2018 15:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 2-1 FC UFA-2 FC UFA-2
09.09.2018 16:00 Завершен Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 1-2 Звезда Звезда
02.09.2018 17:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 5-2 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
18.08.2018 13:00 Завершен Ural-D Yekaterinburg Ural-D Yekaterinburg 1-3 Звезда Звезда
11.08.2018 17:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 0-0 Сызрань-2003 Сызрань-2003
02.08.2018 19:00 Завершен Волга Ул. Волга Ул. 2-0 Звезда Звезда
Кубок России
16.09.2020 17:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 0:1 ПФК Сочи ПФК Сочи
02.09.2020 16:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 3:1 Челябинск Челябинск
19.08.2020 16:00 Завершен Тюмень Тюмень 1:2 Звезда Звезда
28.07.2019 15:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 6:0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
30.07.2018 19:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 2:3 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
Зона Москва
07.08.2019 16:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 2-1 FK Metallurg Magnitogorsk FK Metallurg Magnitogorsk
30.06.2019 13:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 5-1 Torpedo Miass Torpedo Miass
26.06.2019 13:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 0-0 Тюмень-Д Тюмень-Д
27.05.2019 13:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 2-2 Тобол Тобольск Тобол Тобольск
21.05.2019 16:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 8-0 FC Chelyabinsk-M FC Chelyabinsk-M
21.05.2019 10:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 8-0 FC Chelyabinsk-M FC Chelyabinsk-M
15.05.2019 13:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 9-0 Уралец Нижний Тагил Уралец Нижний Тагил
Великобритания - Товарищеские матчи
08.07.2019 09:30 Завершен Челябинск Челябинск 1-0 Звезда Звезда
07.07.2019 17:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 0-1 Носта Носта
РАСПИСАНИЕ
Россия - 2-й дивизион
25.10.2020 17:00 Предстоящая Звезда Звезда -:- Носта Носта
31.10.2020 17:00 Предстоящая ФК Оренбург II ФК Оренбург II -:- Звезда Звезда
05.11.2020 17:00 Предстоящая Звезда Звезда -:- Тюмень Тюмень
10.11.2020 17:00 Предстоящая Тюмень Тюмень -:- Звезда Звезда
04.04.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Звезда Звезда -:- ФК Волна Нижегородская Область ФК Волна Нижегородская Область
09.04.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Волга Ул. Волга Ул. -:- Звезда Звезда
16.04.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Звезда Звезда
21.04.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Звезда Звезда -:- FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
26.04.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Звезда Звезда -:- Челябинск Челябинск
30.04.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Ural-D Yekaterinburg Ural-D Yekaterinburg -:- Звезда Звезда
11.05.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Krylya Sovetov II Krylya Sovetov II -:- Звезда Звезда
19.05.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Звезда Звезда -:- Новосибирск Новосибирск
22.05.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Звезда Звезда -:- Динамо Б. Динамо Б.
30.05.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Звезда Звезда -:- ФК Оренбург II ФК Оренбург II
04.06.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Носта Носта -:- Звезда Звезда
10.06.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad -:- Звезда Звезда
15.06.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Звезда Звезда -:- Лада Лада
Игрок ГО Г П М З М П К ЖК Ж
Вратарь
Максим Шумайлов 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Даниил Аржевитин 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Нападающий
Александр Субботин 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Секретов 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Бабир 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Никита Голдобин 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Защитник
Сергей Морозов 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ринат Алиага Оглы Гусейнов 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrei Pridyuk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maksim Smolnikov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gleb Burkov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Полузащитник
Евгений Парамонов 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Елисеев 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Максим Лаук 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evgeniy Tyukalov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vladislav Shustov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Igor Kostin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yakov Ogorodov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evgeniy Sitnikov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0