18.10.2020 15:00 Долгопрудный 2:1 Rodina Moscow Завершен
13.10.2020 13:00 Rodina Moscow 2:3 ФК Тверь Завершен
09.10.2020 16:00 Луки-Энергия 0:1 Rodina Moscow Завершен
04.10.2020 15:00 Rodina Moscow 0:0 FC Smolensk Завершен
26.09.2020 18:00 FC Murom Murom 1:1 Rodina Moscow Завершен
21.09.2020 17:00 Казанка 1:1 Rodina Moscow Завершен
11.09.2020 13:00 Rodina Moscow 1:1 Знамя Завершен
06.09.2020 15:00 Rodina Moscow 4:1 Коломна Завершен
28.08.2020 15:00 Rodina Moscow 3:2 Звезда Завершен
23.08.2020 14:00 Зенит-2 1:2 Rodina Moscow Завершен
15.08.2020 15:00 Rodina Moscow 4:3 Динамо Москва II Завершен
09.08.2020 14:00 Ленинградец 5:2 Rodina Moscow Завершен
09.11.2019 15:00 Rodina Moscow 1:2 Долгопрудный Завершен
02.11.2019 17:00 FC Murom Murom 3:4 Rodina Moscow Завершен
26.10.2019 17:00 Rodina Moscow 2:1 Знамя Завершен
19.10.2019 17:00 Казанка 5:1 Rodina Moscow Завершен
12.10.2019 17:00 Rodina Moscow 2:2 FK Olimp Khimki Завершен
05.10.2019 17:00 Псков 1:2 Rodina Moscow Завершен
28.09.2019 17:00 Коломна 0:0 Rodina Moscow Завершен
21.09.2019 17:00 Rodina Moscow 1:1 Луки-Энергия Завершен
14.09.2019 17:00 Зенит-2 1:0 Rodina Moscow Завершен
06.09.2019 17:00 Rodina Moscow 3:1 Звезда Завершен
30.08.2019 17:00 Велес 1:2 Rodina Moscow Завершен
23.08.2019 17:00 Rodina Moscow 4:2 Торпедо Вл. Завершен
16.08.2019 18:00 Долгопрудный 2:0 Rodina Moscow Завершен
09.08.2019 17:00 Rodina Moscow 0:2 FC Murom Murom Завершен
09.08.2019 16:00 Rodina Moscow 0:2 FC Murom Murom Завершен
01.08.2019 17:00 Знамя 2:1 Rodina Moscow Завершен
24.07.2019 16:00 Rodina Moscow 2:3 Казанка Завершен
16.07.2019 18:30 Ленинградец 2:2 Rodina Moscow Завершен
30.09.2020 13:00 Rodina Moscow (52027) 3:0 Енисей (52027) Завершен
16.09.2020 19:00 Спартак (52027) 5:1 Rodina Moscow (52027) Завершен
02.09.2020 17:00 Коломна 2:3 Rodina Moscow (52027) Завершен
28.07.2019 16:00 Rodina Moscow (52027) 0:2 Велес (52025) Завершен
20.07.2019 16:00 Строгино 2:3 Rodina Moscow (52027) Завершен
20.07.2019 12:00 Строгино 2:3 Rodina Moscow (52027) Завершен
29.10.2020 17:00 Rodina Moscow -:- Зенит Иркутск Предстоящая
01.11.2020 17:00 Rodina Moscow -:- Чита Предстоящая
07.11.2020 17:00 Rodina Moscow -:- Торпедо Вл. Предстоящая
12.11.2020 17:00 Торпедо Вл. -:- Rodina Moscow Предстоящая
02.04.2021 17:00 Rodina Moscow -:- Долгопрудный Предстоящая
06.04.2021 17:00 ФК Тверь -:- Rodina Moscow Предстоящая
12.04.2021 17:00 Rodina Moscow -:- Луки-Энергия Предстоящая
17.04.2021 17:00 FC Smolensk -:- Rodina Moscow Предстоящая
24.04.2021 17:00 Rodina Moscow -:- FC Murom Murom Предстоящая
29.04.2021 17:00 Rodina Moscow -:- Казанка Предстоящая
06.05.2021 17:00 Знамя -:- Rodina Moscow Предстоящая
11.05.2021 17:00 Rodina Moscow -:- Коломна Предстоящая
18.05.2021 17:00 Звезда -:- Rodina Moscow Предстоящая
23.05.2021 17:00 Rodina Moscow -:- Зенит-2 Предстоящая
01.06.2021 17:00 Чита -:- Rodina Moscow Предстоящая
04.06.2021 17:00 Зенит Иркутск -:- Rodina Moscow Предстоящая
10.06.2021 17:00 Динамо Москва II -:- Rodina Moscow Предстоящая
15.06.2021 17:00 Rodina Moscow -:- Ленинградец Предстоящая