18.10.2020 15:00 Звезда 2:3 Коломна Завершен
14.10.2020 15:00 Коломна 1:4 Зенит-2 Завершен
09.10.2020 15:00 Коломна 0:1 Динамо Москва II Завершен
04.10.2020 13:00 Ленинградец 2:0 Коломна Завершен
27.09.2020 13:00 Луки-Энергия 2:1 Коломна Завершен
21.09.2020 16:30 Коломна 2:2 FC Smolensk Завершен
12.09.2020 18:00 Торпедо Вл. 3:1 Коломна Завершен
06.09.2020 15:00 Rodina Moscow 4:1 Коломна Завершен
26.08.2020 12:30 Чита 1:1 Коломна Завершен
23.08.2020 12:00 Зенит Иркутск 4:0 Коломна Завершен
15.08.2020 17:00 Коломна 2:3 FC Murom Murom Завершен
09.08.2020 17:00 Казанка 2:1 Коломна Завершен
09.11.2019 13:00 Коломна 1:0 Торпедо Вл. Завершен
02.11.2019 16:00 Долгопрудный 1:1 Коломна Завершен
26.10.2019 17:00 Коломна 3:4 FC Murom Murom Завершен
19.10.2019 17:00 Знамя 2:0 Коломна Завершен
12.10.2019 17:00 Коломна 3:2 Ленинградец Завершен
05.10.2019 17:00 FK Olimp Khimki 2:0 Коломна Завершен
28.09.2019 17:00 Коломна 0:0 Rodina Moscow Завершен
21.09.2019 17:00 Псков 1:0 Коломна Завершен
14.09.2019 17:00 Луки-Энергия 4:2 Коломна Завершен
06.09.2019 17:00 Коломна 0:1 Зенит-2 Завершен
30.08.2019 17:00 Звезда 1:2 Коломна Завершен
24.08.2019 16:00 Коломна 1:2 Велес Завершен
23.08.2019 17:00 Коломна 1:2 Велес Завершен
16.08.2019 18:00 Торпедо Вл. 1:0 Коломна Завершен
09.08.2019 17:00 Коломна 1:0 Долгопрудный Завершен
01.08.2019 19:00 FC Murom Murom 1:0 Коломна Завершен
24.07.2019 18:00 Коломна 0:0 Знамя Завершен
17.07.2019 17:00 Казанка 2:1 Коломна Завершен
02.06.2019 13:00 Велес 7:0 Коломна Завершен
26.05.2019 14:00 Коломна 1:2 Текстильщик Завершен
19.05.2019 16:00 Долгопрудный 4:0 Коломна Завершен
11.05.2019 14:00 Коломна 2:2 FC Murom Murom Завершен
05.05.2019 14:00 FC Chertanovo Moscow II 5:1 Коломна Завершен
27.04.2019 14:00 Коломна 0:2 Луки-Энергия Завершен
20.04.2019 15:00 Знамя 4:0 Коломна Завершен
06.04.2019 14:00 Коломна 1:6 Псков Завершен
10.11.2018 14:00 Ленинградец 2:1 Коломна Завершен
03.11.2018 14:00 Коломна 3:1 FC Dnepr Smolensk Завершен
28.10.2018 15:00 Казанка 3:2 Коломна Завершен
20.10.2018 14:00 Коломна 2:1 Торпедо Вл. Завершен
13.10.2018 15:00 Текстильщик 3:0 Коломна Завершен
07.10.2018 15:00 Коломна 1:0 Долгопрудный Завершен
28.09.2018 18:30 FC Murom Murom 2:1 Коломна Завершен
22.09.2018 14:00 Коломна 2:0 FC Chertanovo Moscow II Завершен
14.09.2018 18:00 Луки-Энергия 0:0 Коломна Завершен
07.09.2018 17:00 Коломна 3:2 Знамя Завершен
25.08.2018 14:00 Псков 0:1 Коломна Завершен
17.08.2018 17:30 Коломна 1:3 Ленинградец Завершен
10.08.2018 18:30 FC Dnepr Smolensk 2:2 Коломна Завершен
03.08.2018 20:00 Коломна 0:1 Казанка Завершен
02.09.2020 17:00 Коломна 2:3 Rodina Moscow (52027) Завершен
05.08.2020 15:00 Сатурн Раменское 0:3 Коломна Завершен
28.07.2019 17:00 Арарат Москва 1:0 Коломна Завершен
21.07.2019 17:00 Коломна 2:1 Сатурн Раменское Завершен
20.07.2019 14:00 Коломна 2:1 Сатурн Раменское Завершен
16.02.2019 09:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk 3:1 Коломна Завершен
09.02.2019 09:00 Коломна 2:0 Сатурн-2 Завершен
30.07.2018 21:00 Зоркий 3:2 Коломна Завершен
23.07.2017 17:00 Коломна 0:1 Сатурн Раменское Завершен
31.08.2014 16:00 Коломна 1:4 Тосно Завершен
25.10.2020 17:00 Коломна -:- ФК Тверь Предстоящая
01.11.2020 17:00 Долгопрудный -:- Коломна Предстоящая
07.11.2020 17:00 Коломна -:- Знамя Предстоящая
12.11.2020 17:00 Знамя -:- Коломна Предстоящая
01.04.2021 17:00 Коломна -:- Звезда Предстоящая
06.04.2021 17:00 Зенит-2 -:- Коломна Предстоящая
12.04.2021 17:00 Динамо Москва II -:- Коломна Предстоящая
17.04.2021 17:00 Коломна -:- Ленинградец Предстоящая
24.04.2021 17:00 Коломна -:- Луки-Энергия Предстоящая
29.04.2021 17:00 FC Smolensk -:- Коломна Предстоящая
06.05.2021 17:00 Коломна -:- Торпедо Вл. Предстоящая
11.05.2021 17:00 Rodina Moscow -:- Коломна Предстоящая
20.05.2021 17:00 Коломна -:- Чита Предстоящая
23.05.2021 17:00 Коломна -:- Зенит Иркутск Предстоящая
30.05.2021 17:00 Коломна -:- Долгопрудный Предстоящая
04.06.2021 17:00 ФК Тверь -:- Коломна Предстоящая
10.06.2021 17:00 FC Murom Murom -:- Коломна Предстоящая
15.06.2021 17:00 Коломна -:- Казанка Предстоящая