18.10.2020 15:00 Kvant Obninsk 2:3 Звезда Завершен
10.10.2020 16:00 Звезда 3:1 Khimik-Arsenal Завершен
04.10.2020 16:00 Звезда 1:4 Сатурн Раменское Завершен
26.09.2020 17:00 ФК Красный Смоленск 1:0 Звезда Завершен
20.09.2020 18:00 Звезда 1:2 Металлург Липецк Завершен
12.09.2020 15:00 Строгино 2:1 Звезда Завершен
06.09.2020 17:00 Звезда 0:0 Салют-Эн Завершен
29.08.2020 15:55 Знамя 1:2 Звезда Завершен
23.08.2020 18:00 Звезда 3:0 Факел Воронеж II Завершен
15.08.2020 14:00 Калуга 1:2 Звезда Завершен
09.08.2020 18:00 Звезда 2:0 Авангард Завершен
26.04.2020 17:00 Арарат Москва 0:3 Звезда Завершен
09.11.2019 15:00 Металлург Липецк 3:0 Звезда Завершен
02.11.2019 15:00 Звезда 3:1 Сатурн Раменское Завершен
27.10.2019 14:00 Звезда 3:0 Khimki-M Завершен
19.10.2019 17:00 Khimik-Arsenal 4:2 Звезда Завершен
12.10.2019 17:00 Звезда 2:2 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
05.10.2019 17:00 Ротор-Волгоград-2 3:3 Звезда Завершен
28.09.2019 17:00 Звезда 1:2 Сокол Завершен
21.09.2019 17:00 Зоркий 0:0 Звезда Завершен
14.09.2019 17:00 Звезда 2:3 Арарат Москва Завершен
06.09.2019 17:00 Салют-Эн 0:1 Звезда Завершен
30.08.2019 17:00 Звезда 3:1 Динамо Завершен
23.08.2019 17:00 Калуга 2:3 Звезда Завершен
15.08.2019 18:30 Звезда 1:1 Металлург Липецк Завершен
09.08.2019 19:00 Сатурн Раменское 2:2 Звезда Завершен
01.08.2019 13:00 Khimki-M 0:2 Звезда Завершен
24.07.2019 18:30 Звезда 0:0 Khimik-Arsenal Завершен
16.07.2019 16:00 Строгино 2:1 Звезда Завершен
02.06.2019 16:00 Ротор-Волгоград-2 1:2 Звезда Завершен
26.05.2019 17:00 Звезда 0:1 Динамо Завершен
19.05.2019 17:00 Металлург Липецк 0:0 Звезда Завершен
11.05.2019 15:00 Звезда 3:0 Khimik-Arsenal Завершен
04.05.2019 14:00 Калуга 5:0 Звезда Завершен
27.04.2019 15:00 Звезда 3:3 Kvant Obninsk Завершен
20.04.2019 14:30 Сокол 2:0 Звезда Завершен
13.04.2019 13:00 Khimki-M 1:3 Звезда Завершен
06.04.2019 16:00 Звезда 0:1 Салют-Эн Завершен
10.11.2018 14:00 Строгино 1:0 Звезда Завершен
03.11.2018 15:00 Звезда 0:2 Торпедо Завершен
27.10.2018 15:00 Сатурн Раменское 1:1 Звезда Завершен
20.10.2018 15:00 Звезда 2:1 Зоркий Завершен
13.10.2018 14:00 Динамо 4:3 Звезда Завершен
06.10.2018 17:00 Звезда 1:0 Металлург Липецк Завершен
29.09.2018 16:00 Khimik-Arsenal 0:1 Звезда Завершен
22.09.2018 14:00 Звезда 1:2 Калуга Завершен
16.09.2018 16:00 Kvant Obninsk 1:1 Звезда Завершен
09.09.2018 17:00 Звезда 0:1 Сокол Завершен
02.09.2018 17:00 Звезда 0:0 Khimki-M Завершен
25.08.2018 17:00 Салют-Эн 0:0 Звезда Завершен
17.08.2018 18:30 Звезда 2:0 Строгино Завершен
11.08.2018 14:00 Торпедо 1:0 Звезда Завершен
03.08.2018 20:30 Звезда 1:1 Сатурн Раменское Завершен
21.08.2019 17:00 Звезда 1:4 Чертаново (52031) Завершен
05.08.2019 17:00 Зоркий 1:3 Звезда Завершен
28.07.2019 16:00 Звезда 3:0 Знамя Завершен
28.07.2019 13:00 Звезда 3:0 Знамя Завершен
07.08.2018 18:30 Звезда 0:3 Торпедо Завершен
30.07.2018 22:00 FC Murom Murom 0:2 Звезда Завершен
23.07.2017 14:59 Зоркий 2:0 Звезда Завершен
24.09.2014 19:00 Звезда 1:2 Мордовия Завершен
31.08.2014 19:00 Звезда 1:0 ПФК Сочи (52039) Завершен
24.10.2020 17:00 Звезда -:- Khimki-M Предстоящая
29.10.2020 17:00 Сахалин -:- Звезда Предстоящая
03.11.2020 17:00 Звезда -:- Видное Предстоящая
08.11.2020 17:00 Сокол -:- Звезда Предстоящая
01.04.2021 17:00 Звезда -:- Калуга Предстоящая
06.04.2021 17:00 Звезда -:- Kvant Obninsk Предстоящая
11.04.2021 17:00 Звезда -:- ФК Красный Смоленск Предстоящая
18.04.2021 17:00 Сатурн Раменское -:- Звезда Предстоящая
23.04.2021 17:00 Khimik-Arsenal -:- Звезда Предстоящая
29.04.2021 17:00 Факел Воронеж II -:- Звезда Предстоящая
29.04.2021 17:00 Факел Воронеж -:- Звезда Предстоящая
03.05.2021 17:00 Звезда -:- Знамя Предстоящая
10.05.2021 17:00 Салют-Эн -:- Звезда Предстоящая
15.05.2021 17:00 Звезда -:- Строгино Предстоящая
21.05.2021 17:00 Металлург Липецк -:- Звезда Предстоящая
25.05.2021 17:00 Khimki-M -:- Звезда Предстоящая
30.05.2021 17:00 Звезда -:- Сахалин Предстоящая
04.06.2021 17:00 Видное -:- Звезда Предстоящая
10.06.2021 17:00 Звезда -:- Сокол Предстоящая
15.06.2021 17:00 Авангард -:- Звезда Предстоящая