ТОП ТУРНИРЫ

Зенит-2

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Россия - 2-й дивизион
18.10.2020 13:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:0 Знамя Знамя
14.10.2020 15:00 Завершен Коломна Коломна 1:4 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
09.10.2020 13:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 3:0 Чита Чита
06.10.2020 13:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 4:0 Зенит Иркутск Зенит Иркутск
27.09.2020 16:00 Завершен Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 2:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
20.09.2020 13:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 3:1 ФК Тверь ФК Тверь
12.09.2020 18:00 Завершен FC Murom Murom FC Murom Murom 1:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
06.09.2020 13:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 6:0 Казанка Казанка
29.08.2020 16:00 Завершен Торпедо Вл. Торпедо Вл. 1:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
23.08.2020 14:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:2 Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
15.08.2020 16:00 Завершен Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 4:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
09.08.2020 14:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:1 FC Smolensk FC Smolensk
09.11.2019 13:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 2:0 Звезда Звезда
02.11.2019 14:00 Завершен Велес Велес 1:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
26.10.2019 14:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:1 Торпедо Вл. Торпедо Вл.
19.10.2019 17:00 Завершен Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 2:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
12.10.2019 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 3:0 Знамя Знамя
05.10.2019 17:00 Завершен Казанка Казанка 1:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
28.09.2019 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 0:0 Ленинградец Ленинградец
21.09.2019 17:00 Завершен FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki 2:5 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
14.09.2019 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:0 Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
10.09.2019 13:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 3:3 Велес Велес
06.09.2019 17:00 Завершен Коломна Коломна 0:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
30.08.2019 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 4:1 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
23.08.2019 17:00 Завершен Псков Псков 1:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
16.08.2019 17:00 Завершен Звезда Звезда 0:2 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
01.08.2019 18:00 Завершен Торпедо Вл. Торпедо Вл. 2:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
01.08.2019 17:00 Завершен Торпедо Вл. Торпедо Вл. 2:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
24.07.2019 18:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 2:0 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
16.07.2019 18:30 Завершен FC Murom Murom FC Murom Murom 0:2 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
Европа - Товарищеские матчи
09.08.2019 18:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1-4 Барселона Барселона
Россия - 1-й дивизион
25.05.2019 15:00 Завершен Тамбов Тамбов 2:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
19.05.2019 13:00 Завершен Тюмень Тюмень 1:2 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
11.05.2019 14:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 3:1 Мордовия Мордовия
04.05.2019 10:00 Завершен СКА Хабаровск СКА Хабаровск 3:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
28.04.2019 12:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 5:2 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
24.04.2019 18:30 Завершен Торпедо Армавир Торпедо Армавир 1:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
20.04.2019 15:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:2 Н.Новгород Н.Новгород
13.04.2019 17:00 Завершен Балтика Калининград Балтика Калининград 0:2 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
13.04.2019 10:00 Завершен Балтика Калининград Балтика Калининград 0-2 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
07.04.2019 14:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 2:2 Сибирь Сибирь
30.03.2019 12:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 0:1 Ротор Ротор
24.03.2019 15:00 Завершен Химки Химки 3:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
24.03.2019 12:00 Завершен Химки Химки 3-0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
17.03.2019 16:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:0 Факел Воронеж Факел Воронеж
11.03.2019 14:30 Завершен Спартак-2 Спартак-2 1:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
03.03.2019 16:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:0 Шинник Шинник
24.11.2018 15:00 Завершен Авангард Авангард 2:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
18.11.2018 19:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 0:1 Луч Луч
14.11.2018 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 0:1 Томь Томь
10.11.2018 16:00 Завершен ПФК Сочи ПФК Сочи 2:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
04.11.2018 15:00 Завершен Чертаново Чертаново 4:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
28.10.2018 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 0:0 Тюмень Тюмень
24.10.2018 18:00 Завершен Мордовия Мордовия 1:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
20.10.2018 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 0:1 СКА Хабаровск СКА Хабаровск
13.10.2018 15:00 Завершен Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 2:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
06.10.2018 15:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:1 Торпедо Армавир Торпедо Армавир
30.09.2018 16:00 Завершен Н.Новгород Н.Новгород 1:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
23.09.2018 14:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 0:1 Балтика Калининград Балтика Калининград
19.09.2018 15:00 Завершен Сибирь Сибирь 0:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
15.09.2018 18:00 Завершен Ротор Ротор 1:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
08.09.2018 16:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 2:2 Химки Химки
01.09.2018 15:00 Завершен Факел Воронеж Факел Воронеж 2:2 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
26.08.2018 14:30 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 0:3 Спартак-2 Спартак-2
18.08.2018 16:00 Завершен Шинник Шинник 1:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
12.08.2018 16:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:2 Авангард Авангард
08.08.2018 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:4 ПФК Сочи ПФК Сочи
04.08.2018 15:00 Завершен Томь Томь 1:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
29.07.2018 10:00 Завершен Луч Луч 1:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
22.07.2018 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:2 Чертаново Чертаново
17.07.2018 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:2 Тамбов Тамбов
12.05.2018 14:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:0 Шинник Шинник
06.05.2018 16:00 Завершен Волгарь Волгарь 3:2 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
02.05.2018 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:0 Химки Химки
28.04.2018 14:00 Завершен Томь Томь 1:2 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
21.04.2018 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 0:2 Крылья Советов Крылья Советов
15.04.2018 15:00 Завершен Н.Новгород Н.Новгород 0:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
11.04.2018 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:2 Луч Луч
07.04.2018 18:00 Завершен Кубань Кубань 1:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
31.03.2018 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 0:1 Ротор Ротор
24.03.2018 16:00 Завершен Факел Воронеж Факел Воронеж 0:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
17.03.2018 16:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 0:4 Авангард Авангард
10.03.2018 13:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 0:3 Енисей Енисей
04.03.2018 16:00 Завершен Балтика Калининград Балтика Калининград 0:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
24.11.2017 14:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:1 Спартак-2 Спартак-2
19.11.2017 13:00 Завершен Тамбов Тамбов 3:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
12.11.2017 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:2 Оренбург Оренбург
08.11.2017 15:00 Завершен Сибирь Сибирь 3:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
04.11.2017 11:30 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:2 Тюмень Тюмень
29.10.2017 16:30 Завершен ПФК Сочи ПФК Сочи 3:3 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
21.10.2017 19:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:2 Волгарь Волгарь
14.10.2017 18:00 Завершен Химки Химки 1:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
07.10.2017 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 2:0 Томь Томь
30.09.2017 14:00 Завершен Крылья Советов Крылья Советов 1:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
24.09.2017 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 2:1 Н.Новгород Н.Новгород
16.09.2017 11:00 Завершен Луч Луч 1:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
10.09.2017 13:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 3:3 Кубань Кубань
06.09.2017 16:00 Завершен Ротор Ротор 4:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
02.09.2017 18:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 4:1 Факел Воронеж Факел Воронеж
27.08.2017 17:00 Завершен Авангард Авангард 1:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
19.08.2017 13:00 Завершен Енисей Енисей 2:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
13.08.2017 18:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 2:0 Балтика Калининград Балтика Калининград
10.08.2017 15:00 Завершен Спартак-2 Спартак-2 3:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
05.08.2017 18:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 0:1 Тамбов Тамбов
30.07.2017 17:00 Завершен Оренбург Оренбург 1:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
26.07.2017 18:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 2:1 Сибирь Сибирь
22.07.2017 14:00 Завершен Тюмень Тюмень 2:2 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
16.07.2017 18:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 0:1 ПФК Сочи ПФК Сочи
08.07.2017 15:00 Завершен Шинник Шинник 2:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
20.05.2017 14:00 Завершен Сокол Сокол 0:3 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
14.05.2017 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:1 Факел Воронеж Факел Воронеж
10.05.2017 19:00 Завершен Кубань Кубань 3:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
06.05.2017 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 3:1 Мордовия Мордовия
29.04.2017 14:00 Завершен Сибирь Сибирь 1:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
23.04.2017 19:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:3 Химки Химки
17.04.2017 11:00 Завершен СКА Хабаровск СКА Хабаровск 1:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
12.04.2017 19:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 3:3 Тамбов Тамбов
08.04.2017 16:00 Завершен Тосно Тосно 4:1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
01.04.2017 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:2 Спартак-2 Спартак-2
26.03.2017 09:00 Завершен Луч Луч 0:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
18.03.2017 18:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:1 Спартак Нч. Спартак Нч.
12.03.2017 14:30 Завершен Волгарь Волгарь 4:3 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
08.03.2017 14:00 Завершен Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 1:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
26.11.2016 16:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:1 Балтика Калининград Балтика Калининград
19.11.2016 16:00 Завершен Динамо Динамо 0:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
13.11.2016 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 2:0 Енисей Енисей
09.11.2016 17:00 Завершен Тюмень Тюмень 1:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
05.11.2016 17:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1:1 Шинник Шинник
30.10.2016 17:00 Завершен Факел Воронеж Факел Воронеж 1:0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
22.10.2016 13:00 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 0-4 Кубань Кубань
Кубок России
27.03.2019 13:45 Завершен Зенит-2 Зенит-2 0-1 ХИК ХИК
РАСПИСАНИЕ
Россия - 2-й дивизион
25.10.2020 17:00 Предстоящая Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
01.11.2020 17:00 Предстоящая Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Динамо Москва II Динамо Москва II
07.11.2020 17:00 Предстоящая Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Звезда Звезда
12.11.2020 17:00 Предстоящая Звезда Звезда -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
01.04.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Знамя Знамя -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
06.04.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Коломна Коломна
14.04.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Чита Чита -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
17.04.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Зенит Иркутск Зенит Иркутск -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
24.04.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
29.04.2021 17:00 Предстоящая ФК Тверь -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
06.05.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- FC Murom Murom FC Murom Murom
11.05.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Казанка Казанка -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
18.05.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Торпедо Вл. Торпедо Вл.
23.05.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
30.05.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Динамо Москва II Динамо Москва II -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
04.06.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец
10.06.2021 17:00 Предстоящая Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
15.06.2021 17:00 Предстоящая FC Smolensk -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
Игрок ГО Г П М З М П К ЖК Ж
Полузащитник
Дмитрий Кириллов 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Иванов 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Максим Левин 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Владислав Соловейчик 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Сергеев 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Защитник
Дмитрий Богаев 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Василий Запрягаев 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Плотников 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Самир Байрамов 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Максим Смирнов 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ilya Vahaniya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Вратарь
Михаил Кизеев 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nodari Kalichava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Нападающий
Daniil Makeev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Некрасов 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Еловских 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Иван Тарасов 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kirill Makeev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yuri Kozlov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0