18.10.2020 16:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 0:1 Тюмень (51157) Завершен
13.10.2020 16:30 Звезда (51157) 1:1 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
07.10.2020 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 0:0 Новосибирск (51157) Завершен
04.10.2020 14:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 0:1 Динамо Б. (51157) Завершен
26.09.2020 13:00 ФК Оренбург II (51157) 1:2 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
20.09.2020 17:04 Волга Ул. (51157) 2:0 Носта (51157) Завершен
20.09.2020 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 2:0 Носта (51157) Завершен
12.09.2020 15:00 Lada Dimitrovgrad (51157) 0:0 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
06.09.2020 14:00 Лада (51157) 0:3 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
23.08.2020 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 1:0 Krylya Sovetov II (51157) Завершен
15.08.2020 15:00 Челябинск (51157) 0:1 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
09.08.2020 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 2:0 Ural-D Yekaterinburg (51157) Завершен
03.11.2019 15:00 Akron Tolyatti 1:0 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
26.10.2019 13:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 0:1 Челябинск (51157) Завершен
20.10.2019 17:00 Зенит-Ижевск (51157) 2:3 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
13.10.2019 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 2:2 Носта (51157) Завершен
06.10.2019 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 0:1 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny (51157) Завершен
29.09.2019 17:00 Тюмень (51157) 0:1 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
21.09.2019 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 4:3 FC UFA-2 Завершен
15.09.2019 17:00 Звезда (51157) 2:1 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
11.09.2019 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 0:1 Lada Dimitrovgrad (51157) Завершен
05.09.2019 17:00 Ural-D Yekaterinburg (51157) 3:0 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
30.08.2019 17:30 Волга Ул. (51157) 2:0 Akron Tolyatti Завершен
30.08.2019 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 2:0 Akron Tolyatti Завершен
23.08.2019 17:00 Челябинск (51157) 2:2 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
16.08.2019 17:00 Зенит-Ижевск (51157) 2:3 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
16.08.2019 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 0:2 Зенит-Ижевск (51157) Завершен
08.08.2019 17:00 Носта (51157) 1:3 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
08.08.2019 16:00 Носта (51157) 1:3 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
01.08.2019 18:30 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny (51157) 4:0 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
24.07.2019 17:30 Волга Ул. (51157) 1:0 Тюмень (51157) Завершен
24.07.2019 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 1:0 Тюмень (51157) Завершен
16.07.2019 17:30 Лада (51157) 1:0 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
04.06.2019 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 1:3 Нефтехимик Завершен
29.05.2019 18:00 Сызрань-2003 2:1 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
29.05.2019 11:00 Сызрань-2003 2:1 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
23.05.2019 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 1:0 Звезда (51157) Завершен
16.05.2019 16:00 Носта (51157) 0:0 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
11.05.2019 16:00 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny (51157) 3:1 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
05.05.2019 16:00 Сызрань-2003 1:0 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
22.04.2019 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 1:0 Челябинск (51157) Завершен
22.04.2019 16:59 Волга Ул. (51157) 1:0 Челябинск (51157) Завершен
15.04.2019 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 1:0 Лада (51157) Завершен
09.04.2019 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 1:2 Носта (51157) Завершен
04.11.2018 15:00 Нефтехимик 1:0 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
28.10.2018 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 0:0 FC UFA-2 Завершен
21.10.2018 13:00 Зенит-Ижевск (51157) 1:1 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
15.10.2018 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 0:2 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny (51157) Завершен
10.10.2018 17:00 Звезда (51157) 2:0 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
06.10.2018 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 1:1 Ural-D Yekaterinburg (51157) Завершен
23.09.2018 13:00 Челябинск (51157) 1:2 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
17.09.2018 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 1:0 Лада (51157) Завершен
09.09.2018 15:00 Носта (51157) 0:2 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
03.09.2018 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 2:1 Нефтехимик Завершен
27.08.2018 16:00 FC UFA-2 1:3 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
17.08.2018 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 2:0 Зенит-Ижевск (51157) Завершен
11.08.2018 16:00 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny (51157) 2:1 Волга Ул. (51157) Завершен
02.08.2018 19:00 Волга Ул. (51157) 2:0 Звезда (51157) Завершен
30.09.2020 16:00 Волга Ул. (52025) 2:4 Велес (52025) Завершен
16.09.2020 17:00 Волга Ул. (52025) 0:3 Урал (52025) Завершен
02.09.2020 17:00 Волга Ул. (52025) 2:0 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny Завершен
19.08.2020 17:00 ФК Волна Нижегородская Область 0:0 Волга Ул. (52025) Завершен
04.08.2019 17:00 Akron Tolyatti 3:0 Волга Ул. (52025) Завершен
13.03.2019 08:00 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2:0 Волга Ул. (52025) Завершен
07.08.2018 17:00 Волга Ул. (52025) 2:5 Челябинск Завершен
30.07.2018 19:04 Khimik Avgust Vurnari 2:3 Волга Ул. (52025) Завершен
07.08.2017 17:00 Волга Ул. (52025) 2:4 Сызрань-2003 Завершен
23.07.2017 16:00 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1:2 Волга Ул. (52025) Завершен
14.07.2017 17:00 Волга Ул. (52025) 2:0 Анжи Юниор Завершен
21.09.2016 17:00 Волга Ул. (52025) 3:4 Амкар Завершен
24.08.2016 17:00 Волга Ул. (52025) 1:0 Сокол Завершен
30.08.2014 18:00 Волга Ул. (52025) 0:3 Сокол Завершен
25.10.2020 17:00 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny (51157) -:- Волга Ул. (51157) Предстоящая
31.10.2020 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) -:- Зенит-Ижевск (51157) Предстоящая
05.11.2020 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) -:- ФК Волна Нижегородская Область (51157) Предстоящая
10.11.2020 17:00 ФК Волна Нижегородская Область (51157) -:- Волга Ул. (51157) Предстоящая
04.04.2021 17:00 Тюмень (51157) -:- Волга Ул. (51157) Предстоящая
09.04.2021 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) -:- Звезда (51157) Предстоящая
17.04.2021 17:00 Новосибирск (51157) -:- Волга Ул. (51157) Предстоящая
20.04.2021 17:00 Динамо Б. (51157) -:- Волга Ул. (51157) Предстоящая
26.04.2021 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) -:- ФК Оренбург II (51157) Предстоящая
30.04.2021 17:00 Носта (51157) -:- Волга Ул. (51157) Предстоящая
06.05.2021 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) -:- Lada Dimitrovgrad (51157) Предстоящая
11.05.2021 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) -:- Лада (51157) Предстоящая
23.05.2021 17:00 Krylya Sovetov II (51157) -:- Волга Ул. (51157) Предстоящая
30.05.2021 17:00 Зенит-Ижевск (51157) -:- Волга Ул. (51157) Предстоящая
04.06.2021 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) -:- FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny (51157) Предстоящая
10.06.2021 17:00 Волга Ул. (51157) -:- Челябинск (51157) Предстоящая
15.06.2021 17:00 Ural-D Yekaterinburg (51157) -:- Волга Ул. (51157) Предстоящая